Real Brokerage
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3039 Brookpine, Spring Valley, CA 91978
1/29

$460,000

$460,000

2 Beds2 Baths916 SqFt

3039 Brookpine, Spring Valley, CA 91978

Listed by Blake A Miller of The Real Estate Guys

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
12680 Homestead, Tustin, CA 92782
1/21

$1,100,000

$1,125,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt

12680 Homestead, Tustin, CA 92782

Listed by Elizabeth Scott of Agent Group Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
6702 Val Verde Avenue, Buena Park, CA 90621

$970,000

$925,000

4.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt

6702 Val Verde Avenue, Buena Park, CA 90621

Listed by Remoun Said of Keller Williams Pacific Estates

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708

$955,000

$980,000

2.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt

8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708

Listed by Liang Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
13 Trailer #13, Palm Desert, CA 92260
1/18

$50,000

$49,995

2 Beds1 Bath

13 Trailer #13, Palm Desert, CA 92260

Listed by Jonathan Minerick of Homecoin.com

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
17024 Red Tail Lane, Fontana, CA 92336
1/41

$765,000

$750,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,801 SqFt

17024 Red Tail Lane, Fontana, CA 92336

Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
30422 Shenandoah Court, Menifee, CA 92584
1/34

$572,000

$560,000

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,893 SqFt

30422 Shenandoah Court, Menifee, CA 92584

Listed by Dennis Amundson of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3530 Damien #44, La Verne, CA 91750
1/42

$249,900

$249,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

3530 Damien #44, La Verne, CA 91750

Listed by STEVEN MAIO of WESTCOE REALTORS INC

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
6 Cala D Or, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
1/42

$2,550,000

$2,795,000

8.8%
5 Beds5 Baths3,643 SqFt

6 Cala D Or, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

Listed by John Trevino of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
0 Dawn Ct, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/6

$320,000

$349,000

8.3%
4.98 Acres

0 Dawn Ct, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Andrea Lynn Duncan of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3850 Atlantic #151, Highland, CA 92346
1/13

$90,000

$95,000

5.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

3850 Atlantic #151, Highland, CA 92346

Listed by Carlos Nava of Re/Max Time Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
0 Dawn Ct, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/8

$350,000

$379,000

7.7%
5.28 Acres

0 Dawn Ct, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Andrea Lynn Duncan of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1330 W Oakcrest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
1/7

$624,990

$629,990

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths1,729 SqFt

1330 W Oakcrest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

Listed by Melanie Earl of The New Home Company

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1110 Central, Big Bear City, CA 92314
1/31

$412,000

$425,000

3.1%
19.94 Acres

1110 Central, Big Bear City, CA 92314

Listed by Daniel Easterby of KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
813 S Spruce Street, Montebello, CA 90640
1/58

$1,045,000

$1,049,000

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,827 SqFt

813 S Spruce Street, Montebello, CA 90640

Listed by Tereza Toramanyan of Coldwell Banker Hallmark

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1412 Via Arbolitos, Santa Maria, CA 93458
1/28

$650,000

$649,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,109 SqFt

1412 Via Arbolitos, Santa Maria, CA 93458

Listed by Sylvia Zarate-Sheppard of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Haven Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
7562 Taylor Drive, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
1/55

$1,330,000

$1,299,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt

7562 Taylor Drive, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

Listed by Ryan Earll of Century 21 Masters

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2154 Curran Street, Oxnard, CA 93033
1/36

$775,000

$725,000

6.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt

2154 Curran Street, Oxnard, CA 93033

Listed by Cheryl Helwig of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
317 Camino Real Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551
1/25

$520,000

$514,777

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,901 SqFt

317 Camino Real Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551

Listed by Fredy Vanegas of ENRG Realty, Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
01 Jewel Valley Rd. #1, Boulevard, CA 91905
1/6

$99,000

$110,000

10.0%
11.59 Acres

01 Jewel Valley Rd. #1, Boulevard, CA 91905

Listed by David L Mireles of Realty Source Incorporated

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
538 Tangier Avenue, Placentia, CA 92870

$1,085,000

$1,100,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt

538 Tangier Avenue, Placentia, CA 92870

Listed by Larry Aguilar of First Team Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
27917 Redwood Glen Road, Valencia, CA 91354
1/34

$844,000

$839,000

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

27917 Redwood Glen Road, Valencia, CA 91354

Listed by Daniel Cassese of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1017 Faysmith, Torrance, CA 90503
1/49

$1,290,000

$1,199,500

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt

1017 Faysmith, Torrance, CA 90503

Listed by Raymond Millman of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
447 Cuerda Corte, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
1/65

$1,950,000

$1,650,000

18.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,746 SqFt

447 Cuerda Corte, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

Listed by Stephanie Ronca of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Real Brokerage
Kevin Darr

+1(619) 787-8814 kevin@kevindarr.com

1173 Yerba Verde Dr, El Cajon, California, 92020, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Real Brokerage
Kevin Darr

+1(619) 787-8814 kevin@kevindarr.com

1173 Yerba Verde Dr, El Cajon, California, 92020, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.